Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
- 19%- 19%Blue Fox Bolero Sizes S/M
HK$4,316HK$5,336Blue Fox Fur Bolero Jacket Make a bold fashion statement with this luxurious fox fur bolero. Crafted with voluminous fox fur and a striking patchwork design, this cropped jacket adds exceptional... -
- 31%- 31%Multicolor Mink Fur Bomber Jacket Sizes XS/S/M/L
HK$7,055HK$10,202Multicolor patchwork varsity mink fur bomber jacket . Closes with hook and loops covered on top with decorative buttons . Features elastic waist band and striped cuffs , snug fit Vibrant colors ,... -
- 34%- 34%Multicolor Fox Bolero
HK$3,531HK$5,336Multicolor Fox Fur Bolero Jacket Make a bold fashion statement with this luxurious fox fur bolero, featuring a vibrant mix of pink, red, blue, green, white, and natural tones. Crafted with... -
- 33%- 33%Mens Mink Fur Varsity Jacket
HK$7,840HK$11,772Men’s Black Mink Fur Varsity Jacket A bold statement piece crafted from luxurious black mink fur, featuring a classic varsity silhouette with striped ribbed trims, snap-button closure, and... -
- 26%- 26%Black Sheared Mink Cropped Jacket Sizes S/M
HK$5,486HK$7,455Luxurious Black Sheared Mink Jacket with Red Fox Fur Collar and Cuffs Crafted from elegant black sheared mink, this sophisticated jacket features a striking red fox fur collar and matching cuffs... -
- 42%- 42%Short Lynx Jacket small-medium
HK$10,987HK$18,834Distinct spots , generous white part , modern design. An exotic and rare look that will excite and receive compliments. -
- 65%- 65%Sapphire Hooded Mink Fur Jacket xs-s-m
HK$13,333HK$38,454Immerse yourself in the plush embrace of the finest sapphire gray mink fur, meticulously sewn across to create a harmonious mosaic of opulent texture. The hood, an embodiment of both style and... -
- 53%- 53%Men's Burgundy Red Fox Fur Coat Shawl Collar All Sizes
HK$5,493HK$11,772Elevate your winter wardrobe with this striking men’s red fox fur coat, crafted for those who appreciate bold luxury and timeless style. Featuring a rich blend of deep burgundy and black tones, the... -
- 39%- 39%Oversized Mink Coat Sofia Sizes M/L
HK$6,671HK$10,987Mahogany fully let out mink fur coat with pea pockets .Oversized fit and wide bottom sweep -
- 53%- 53%Astrakhan Mink Fur Jacket Sizes S/M
HK$4,473HK$9,417Astrakhan wavy pattern fused with sheared mink in a modern , straight cut design with cropped sleeves. Wear with long gloves all showcase jewelry pieces . -
- 42% -
- 43% -
- 38% -
- 59% -
- 56% -
- 40% -
- 39%- 39%Palomino Cross Mink Fur Jacket small
HK$8,632HK$14,126Palomino Cross Mink Fur Jacket with Notched Collar Timeless and naturally elegant, this palomino cross mink fur jacket showcases the beauty of mink in its most distinctive form. Crafted from... -
- 49%- 49%Tan Mink Fur Jacket SMALL MEDIUM
HK$6,270HK$12,344Featuring a chic square cut and a striking chevron pattern, this jacket makes a bold statement. The elegant turtle neck collar provides warmth and sophistication, while the dazzling rhinestone chains... -
- 33%- 33%Black Sheared beaver Fur Trench Coat With Notched Collar Sizes M/L
HK$6,270HK$9,417Men’s Black Sheared Beaver Fur Coat with Notched Collar Timeless, sophisticated, and effortlessly refined, this men’s black sheared beaver fur coat is a true statement of luxury. Crafted from... -
- 36%- 36%Men's White and Blue Hooded Fox Fur Coat Sizes M/L
HK$12,164HK$18,991Oversized white hooded fox fur jacket with chevron pattern and waterfall hem. Imposing, impressive and below zero cool. Stand out of the rest with style. -
- 47%- 47%Demi-Buff Mink Coat Nora Sizes XS/S
HK$6,671HK$12,556Adorned with exquisite light beige fox trim on the collar, cuffs, and bottom sweep, this coat exudes opulence from every angle. The soft, neutral tones of the fox fur perfectly complement the rich,... -
- 64%- 64%Black Cashmere Cape with Chinchilla Trim SIZES L/XL/XXL
HK$14,126HK$39,239The black cashmere cape with chinchilla trim is a classic piece made to be a comfortable and luxurious addition in your wardrobe. The cashmere wool is lightweight, supple, warm and matches perfectly... -
- 23%- 23%Pink Mink Fur Coat Hooded Sizes Medium/Large
HK$11,772HK$15,303Break the monotony on those gloomy winter days and be a flower of inspiration and joy. The bright pink color will fix your mood. Made of Platinum quality mink and by Skandinavik Fur’s skilled... -
- 35%- 35%Unisex Camo Rex Fur Hooded Bomber Jacket Sizes L-XL
HK$6,592HK$10,202Unisex Camo Rex Fur Hooded Bomber Jacket – Bold & Luxurious Make a statemen -
- 46%- 46%Unisex Leopard Print Rex Fur Bomber Jacket Sizes S/M
HK$5,493HK$10,202Leopard Print Rex Fur Bomber Jacket – Bold & Stylish -
- 43%- 43%Beige Mink Jacket Fox Trim Penelope Sizes S-M
HK$6,749HK$11,772Beige Mink Jacket with Fox Trim – Penelope (Sizes S-M) Refined elegance meets l -
- 47%- 47%Red Sculpted Mink Coat Hooded Sizes S/M
HK$7,840HK$14,911Red Sculpted Mink Coat Hooded Make a bold statement this season with the Red Sculpted Mink Coat Hooded. This exquisite coat combines luxurious Comfort with a striking design, perfect for those who... -
- 16%- 16%Rex Rabbit Fur Bomber Jacket
HK$9,417HK$11,222A luxurious rex rabbit bomber jacket, crafted from ultra-soft rex rabbit fur, with a 75 cm length (approximately 29.5 inches). The jacket features a hooded design, providing added warmth a -
- 42%- 42%Electric Blue Mink Fur Coat Sizes S/M
HK$8,632HK$14,911Electric Blue Mink Fur Coat with Stand Collar Bold, vibrant, and undeniably luxurious, this electric blue mink fur coat is designed to make a striking statement. Crafted from premium mink fur, it... -
- 24% -
- 41%- 41%Blue Green Mink Fur Coat Sizes S/M
HK$7,455HK$12,556Blue-Green Mink Fur Coat with Stand Collar Step into effortless luxury with this stunning blue-green mink fur coat, designed to captivate with its rich, iridescent tones and timeless silhouette... -
- 33%- 33%Petrol Green Mink Fur Coat Sizes S/M
HK$7,840HK$11,772Petrol Green Mink Fur Coat with Stand Collar Make a bold statement with this luxurious petrol green mink fur coat, a perfect fusion of elegance and modern sophistication. Crafted from premium mink... -
- 50%- 50%Brown Mink Fur Coat Nurit Sizes S/M
HK$7,455HK$14,911Brown Mink Fur Jacket with Stand-Up Collar Refined and effortlessly stylish, this brown mink fur jacket is a perfect blend of classic elegance and contemporary design. Crafted from premium-quality... -
- 47%- 47%White Mink Stroller Eve sizes s/m
HK$6,514HK$12,344This knee-length coat is designed for the fashion-forward individual who appreciates elegance and style.Crafted from high-quality mink fur, this coat features a unique design with horizontal mink... -
- 46%- 46%Hooded Silver Fox Coat Scandinavia Size S/M
HK$13,341HK$24,689This 3/4 length stroller brings together the extravagance of long-haired silver fox fur with the practicality of a hooded outerwear piece. The long, sumptuous fur boasts a natural silver hue,... -
- 43%- 43%Men's Mink Fur Bomber Jacket Sizes M/L
HK$6,270HK$10,987The brown mink fur bomber jacket perfectly represents the term rugged luxury. The sectional mink fur body comes at a non-uniform look with excellent sheen fur. The look is balanced by a full skin... -
- 41%- 41%Mink Coat Alberte Sizes XS/S/M/L
HK$7,840HK$13,341The coat boasts a shawl collar, gracefully draping around the neckline with an air of refined glamour. Its loose fit offers both comfort and effortless grace, allowing freedom of movement while... -
- 45%- 45%Mink Fur Coat Freya Sizes M/L
HK$7,840HK$14,244Step into the epitome of vintage glamour with this enchanting mahogany mink fur coat, meticulously designed to evoke the timeless allure of retro fashion. With its captivating retro-style cut,... -
- 43%- 43%Sculpted Mink Fur Coat Sizes XS/S/M/L
HK$6,270HK$10,987Sculpted Mink Fur Jacket with Fox Fur Hood Indulge in timeless luxury with this elegant sculpted mink fur jacket, designed to offer both sophistication and warmth. Crafted from premium mink fur, the... -
- 38%- 38%Silver Swakara Fur Vest Sonya XS/S/M/L
HK$2,346HK$3,798Introducing the Silver Swakara Fur Vest with Fox Trim – a pinnacle of luxurious style that encapsulates the perfect blend of opulence and versatility. This vest redefines elegance, offering you the...

$ (USD)
€ (EUR)
рубли́ (RUB)
£ (GBP)
C$ (CAD)
A$ (AUD)
¥ (JPY)
BRL (BRL)
Chinese yuan (CNY)
South Korean won (KRW)